19:55 Apr 19, 2014  

House-wise List of Companies

Exchange : House :
CompanyLTP(Rs.)Chg(%)MCap(Rs. Cr.)
Bajaj Auto2,013.400.6558,261.76
Bajaj Finserv781.050.3912,429.63
Bajaj Holdings1,032.100.6011,486.24
Bajaj Fin.1,762.70-0.458,838.18
Bajaj Electrical277.201.132,771.15
Mah. Scooters476.050.18544.13
Mukand31.806.35465.01
Hercules Hoists116.400.39372.48
Mukand Engineers30.203.6037.96
Kaycee Inds.2,950.003.5118.59
Showing page 1 of 1
 
Fetching Data...