09:49 Jul 08, 2015  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
N.A.
N.A.(N.A.%)
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.26
Open (Rs.)
N.A.
High (Rs.)
N.A.
Low (Rs.)
N.A.
Volume
N.A.
Week Avg. Volume
1,945
52Wk High - Low Range
No Record Found.
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd299.901.450.495,102.157,609
NCC Ltd79.30-0.75-0.944,458.573,88,264
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd11.65-0.20-1.692,882.4653,01,168
PNC Infratech Ltd406.75-7.20-1.742,113.882,844
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd24.85-0.40-1.581,971.273,82,986
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd382.50-9.50-2.421,945.362,825
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd427.60-2.90-0.671,762.00624
KNR Constructions Ltd576.00-6.20-1.061,630.962,090
MBL Infrastructures Ltd578.851.300.231,196.48703
Man Infraconstruction Ltd44.95-0.75-1.641,129.8486,330
ITD Cementation India Ltd685.60-4.95-0.721,066.32202
Gayatri Projects Ltd347.657.802.301,028.7359,629
Parsvnath Developers Ltd21.60-0.25-1.14953.047,004
Punj Lloyd Ltd25.35-0.35-1.36855.162,62,219
Welspun Enterprises Ltd48.15-0.75-1.53845.8014,737
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd20.500.200.99816.1219,113
Patel Engineering Ltd79.15-1.45-1.80618.6740,269
Madhucon Projects Ltd68.801.151.70501.101,03,410
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd22.850.954.34474.2959,130
Pratibha Industries Ltd40.800.250.62409.7627,099
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd120.00-3.05-2.48399.5437,734
Vascon Engineers Ltd20.651.859.84297.781,18,270
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd13.55-0.15-1.09280.371,00,527
RPP Infra Projects Ltd107.8011.1011.48219.331,03,743
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd33.700.351.05190.485,018
CHD Developers Ltd16.30-0.25-1.51188.016,788
Era Infra Engineering Ltd3.75-0.05-1.32125.681,02,604
Unity Infraprojects Ltd14.70-0.40-2.65111.3073,658
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd3.85-0.05-1.2869.851,530
Marg Ltd13.26-0.15-1.1251.12280
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd27.25-0.30-1.0947.61100
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd29.60-0.25-0.8444.5219,041
C & C Constructions Ltd16.500.462.8740.8210
Simplex Projects Ltd29.90-0.10-0.3337.30200
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.350.052.1728.414,850
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd18.750.603.3125.57200
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd9.300.101.0923.8310
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.000.000.0016.522,295
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd14.110.674.9914.506,365
Yogi Infra Projects Ltd8.700.414.9513.97500
PVV Infra Ltd15.700.744.957.483,562
Crane Infrastructure Ltd7.540.354.875.21206
Purohit Construction Ltd6.720.325.002.8250
Showing page 1 of 1
 
Fetching Data...