13:40 Feb 07, 2016  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.40
0.01(2.56%)
05 Feb 2016 | 15:41
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.39
Open (Rs.)
0.40
High (Rs.)
0.40
Low (Rs.)
0.39
Volume
10,351
Week Avg. Volume
27,630
52Wk High - Low Range
0.23
0.79
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd314.0510.853.585,347.5786,288
NCC Ltd62.901.252.033,507.9338,28,234
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd85.801.151.363,011.5328,722
PNC Infratech Ltd506.6010.802.182,584.632,230
Gayatri Projects Ltd651.5024.203.862,302.5044,049
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd8.200.253.142,001.911,49,77,626
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd454.20-0.70-0.151,883.131,479
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd20.450.603.021,593.3821,41,700
ITD Cementation India Ltd100.153.603.731,550.0332,156
KNR Constructions Ltd505.709.701.961,415.0012,517
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd268.000.700.261,320.325,742
Man Infraconstruction Ltd36.701.303.67905.859,95,111
Welspun Enterprises Ltd50.752.154.42877.8738,637
Punj Lloyd Ltd24.100.451.90800.365,32,192
Parsvnath Developers Ltd18.000.603.45781.151,10,309
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd19.200.201.05771.901,22,615
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd31.500.802.61682.2023,957
MBL Infrastructures Ltd154.70-2.35-1.50645.0354,213
Patel Engineering Ltd59.950.651.10461.6139,513
Vascon Engineers Ltd28.502.057.75459.722,60,195
Madhucon Projects Ltd54.750.601.11401.1020,419
Pratibha Industries Ltd38.550.200.52388.031,30,688
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd16.20-0.10-0.61332.751,04,106
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd102.353.653.70332.5711,424
GPT Infraprojects Ltd225.0010.004.65327.15119
RPP Infra Projects Ltd131.151.601.24295.381,57,471
S V Global Mill Ltd116.001.701.49258.9120
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd4.650.204.49183.3255,901
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd30.800.702.33174.464,903
Unity Infraprojects Ltd13.15-0.15-1.13147.791,21,104
CHD Developers Ltd12.000.201.69136.3220,448
VKJ Infradevelopers Ltd54.500.100.1897.285,100
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd55.30-0.50-0.9086.321,100
Era Infra Engineering Ltd2.50-0.10-3.8579.589,800
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd23.202.2010.4867.333,335
Manjeera Constructions Ltd47.452.154.7559.362
India Infraspace Ltd55.853.206.0855.85397
Prakash Constrowell Ltd4.25-0.20-4.4952.2971,597
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd29.350.301.0350.72500
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd33.15-0.40-1.1949.571,23,140
Marg Ltd11.630.534.7744.3342,017
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd29.85-0.10-0.3338.78460
Simplex Projects Ltd27.850.802.9635.781,785
C & C Constructions Ltd12.25-0.20-1.6132.4235,784
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd20.001.306.9528.183,584
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd9.850.202.0725.953,630
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd3.000.000.0024.8741,587
Athena Constructions Ltd33.000.000.0024.7510,000
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd18.650.653.6120.123,416
P B A Infrastructure Ltd14.200.000.0019.315,888
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...