19:10 Jul 25, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.82
-0.01(-1.20%)
25 Jul 2014 | 15:31
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.83
Open (Rs.)
0.82
High (Rs.)
0.82
Low (Rs.)
0.82
Volume
200
Week Avg. Volume
1,130
52Wk High - Low Range
0.25
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd59.20-2.80-4.5215,081.234,67,18,166
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd206.75-4.15-1.973,197.451,24,144
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd37.70-0.95-2.462,489.6622,38,258
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd552.05-5.75-1.032,290.8818,669
NCC Ltd69.40-2.80-3.881,849.734,46,498
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd303.10-4.15-1.351,519.3516,507
Punj Lloyd Ltd42.90-2.05-4.561,492.796,39,197
Parsvnath Developers Ltd29.10-1.05-3.481,309.891,79,002
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd46.95-1.55-3.20974.851,83,883
Patel Engineering Ltd106.75-4.20-3.79854.0977,596
Man Infraconstruction Ltd158.50-4.65-2.85807.8426,313
KNR Constructions Ltd250.40-1.80-0.71703.8443,739
Pratibha Industries Ltd55.20-2.25-3.92579.023,21,178
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd168.95-7.75-4.39577.2512,898
Gayatri Projects Ltd164.35-3.85-2.29510.2823,647
MBL Infrastructures Ltd290.350.600.21505.6016,673
S V Global Mill Ltd207.10-4.20-1.99471.6245
ITD Cementation India Ltd359.60-10.00-2.71426.938,543
Era Infra Engineering Ltd21.70-0.95-4.19414.502,31,928
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd67.95-2.45-3.48401.5415,094
Madhucon Projects Ltd40.00-2.05-4.88312.9174,299
Vascon Engineers Ltd28.40-1.45-4.86262.874,082
Unity Infraprojects Ltd32.75-1.45-4.24253.4294,308
GPT Infraprojects Ltd168.207.004.34234.38316
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd10.00-0.20-1.96209.511,09,442
RPP Infra Projects Ltd76.80-1.20-1.54177.5221,665
Era Buildsys Ltd20.70-1.00-4.61148.85651
Thakkers Developers Ltd154.95-4.05-2.55143.104
Welspun Projects Ltd30.95-1.10-3.43128.208,909
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd6.850.152.24123.8286,024
C & C Constructions Ltd40.000.501.27100.531,245
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd33.65-0.85-2.46100.122,460
Simplex Projects Ltd69.25-3.60-4.9490.7826,888
CHD Developers Ltd7.64-0.21-2.6889.181,58,478
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd55.00-2.60-4.5185.5568,663
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd49.10-0.20-0.4169.714,413
Marg Ltd16.00-0.30-1.8461.5610,742
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd52.95-2.25-4.0859.2859,497
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd27.35-0.30-1.0847.784,891
Prakash Constrowell Ltd3.550.154.4142.113,54,458
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd14.00-0.45-3.1137.5869,799
P B A Infrastructure Ltd24.500.000.0033.821,649
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd21.90-0.50-2.2331.563,941
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.850.000.0023.5538,810
Navkar Builders Ltd13.17-0.26-1.9423.445,000
Yogi Infra Projects Ltd12.880.635.1420.6441
Thirthankar Infra Ltd34.00-1.75-4.9017.8839,018
KCL Infra Projects Ltd3.490.030.879.1279,294
Shricon Industries Ltd68.50-3.60-4.998.9425
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd7.60-0.32-4.048.551,300
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...