19:52 Sep 04, 2015  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.34
0.01(3.03%)
04 Sep 2015 | 15:41
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.33
Open (Rs.)
0.34
High (Rs.)
0.34
Low (Rs.)
0.34
Volume
10,078
Week Avg. Volume
5,254
52Wk High - Low Range
0.23
0.72
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd285.00-6.05-2.084,967.624,37,625
NCC Ltd58.10-7.95-12.043,683.0585,07,780
PNC Infratech Ltd477.453.550.752,440.7112,802
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd9.10-0.30-3.192,296.242,53,46,063
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd444.20-1.35-0.301,827.8343,623
KNR Constructions Ltd536.60-20.10-3.611,560.6613,277
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd277.95-20.35-6.821,478.3135,615
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd18.00-0.20-1.101,418.0720,31,680
Gayatri Projects Ltd408.20-12.10-2.881,417.8644,414
ITD Cementation India Ltd81.250.250.311,257.5578,085
Welspun Enterprises Ltd60.650.050.081,047.722,32,526
MBL Infrastructures Ltd230.90-4.40-1.87975.8422,059
Man Infraconstruction Ltd32.00-2.50-7.25853.882,56,667
Punj Lloyd Ltd24.35-1.05-4.13843.5311,64,926
Parsvnath Developers Ltd18.600.402.20787.681,61,459
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd18.65-0.10-0.53753.813,47,018
Patel Engineering Ltd61.50-3.05-4.73496.5584,044
Madhucon Projects Ltd54.20-3.65-6.31424.722,05,037
Pratibha Industries Ltd37.75-1.80-4.55399.152,13,135
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd16.35-0.80-4.66371.421,89,180
Vascon Engineers Ltd21.60-1.75-7.49366.145,57,959
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd98.10-1.65-1.65327.3418,443
S V Global Mill Ltd118.000.400.34262.48120
RPP Infra Projects Ltd99.00-4.50-4.35234.5941,536
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd9.95-0.15-1.49206.4339,955
GPT Infraprojects Ltd108.90-6.10-5.30167.2131,861
CHD Developers Ltd12.91-1.01-7.26158.1351,828
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd26.00-1.65-5.97157.3015,661
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd52.60-2.25-4.1085.621,156
Unity Infraprojects Ltd10.80-0.40-3.5782.6255,230
Bronze Infra-Tech Ltd39.5014.3056.7573.6849,076
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd3.80-0.20-5.0070.5921,083
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd21.00-3.00-12.5069.652
Era Infra Engineering Ltd1.90-0.05-2.5664.994,04,719
Marg Ltd13.99-0.25-1.7654.2847,002
Manjeera Constructions Ltd44.501.503.4953.794
Apex Buildsys Ltd7.100.334.8746.44150
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd25.900.250.9744.321,850
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd24.70-1.10-4.2638.2137,126
C & C Constructions Ltd13.00-0.25-1.8934.234,901
Simplex Projects Ltd22.000.100.4626.465,906
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd16.75-0.25-1.4723.951,226
Prakash Constrowell Ltd1.900.000.0023.2588,710
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd34.400.200.5822.23800
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd8.15-0.15-1.8121.031,700
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd14.93-1.05-6.5717.2424,900
P B A Infrastructure Ltd11.55-0.50-4.1516.514,092
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd1.90-0.05-2.5616.4442,983
Yogi Infra Projects Ltd8.04-0.42-4.9614.26100
KCL Infra Projects Ltd3.730.154.199.431,260
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...