07:58 Jan 30, 2015  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.28
-0.01(-3.45%)
29 Jan 2015 | 15:41
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.29
Open (Rs.)
0.28
High (Rs.)
0.29
Low (Rs.)
0.28
Volume
3,099
Week Avg. Volume
1,973
52Wk High - Low Range
0.26
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd26.10-0.15-0.576,360.872,90,84,536
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd278.056.652.454,778.202,68,873
NCC Ltd75.15-0.75-0.994,169.4920,45,180
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd507.5015.753.202,073.2940,636
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd29.10-0.05-0.171,885.8121,88,520
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd381.108.052.161,878.6127,574
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd32.255.2519.441,296.553,15,189
Punj Lloyd Ltd36.05-0.25-0.691,198.8812,56,314
KNR Constructions Ltd397.6517.854.701,122.5544,586
Man Infraconstruction Ltd43.207.2020.001,069.201,24,38,322
MBL Infrastructures Ltd449.505.301.19929.2132,440
ITD Cementation India Ltd505.451.050.21785.494,230
Parsvnath Developers Ltd17.500.502.94759.395,58,099
Patel Engineering Ltd96.554.655.06739.644,71,600
Gayatri Projects Ltd168.55-1.15-0.68508.927,487
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd142.90-2.75-1.89478.2711,682
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd19.15-0.80-4.01414.732,03,452
S V Global Mill Ltd177.6013.308.09396.40100
Pratibha Industries Ltd38.701.654.45393.595,45,192
RPP Infra Projects Ltd148.605.754.03335.951,23,511
GPT Infraprojects Ltd228.003.601.60331.5111,608
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd14.900.302.05302.9764,436
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd48.60-0.05-0.10278.5635,050
Madhucon Projects Ltd36.751.504.26271.952,04,292
Vascon Engineers Ltd23.20-0.05-0.22210.36855
Unity Infraprojects Ltd23.450.703.08173.391,60,061
CHD Developers Ltd12.901.2010.26146.542,54,621
Era Infra Engineering Ltd7.85-0.40-4.85145.0880,995
Welspun Projects Ltd29.20-0.85-2.83118.4021,070
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd5.750.000.00107.181,45,650
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd53.250.801.5383.122,934
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd26.60-2.40-8.2877.19240
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd50.508.1519.2475.0211,12,491
C & C Constructions Ltd27.500.552.0468.591,783
Apex Buildsys Ltd9.60-0.50-4.9565.852,304
Simplex Projects Ltd43.95-1.10-2.4456.70757
Marg Ltd14.00-0.15-1.0653.8631,823
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd26.100.602.3545.105,952
Tulive Developers Ltd128.302.501.9944.6525
VKJ Infradevelopers Ltd24.850.000.0044.366,000
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd11.550.151.3230.387,423
Anubhav Infrastructure Ltd13.900.000.0029.7732,000
P B A Infrastructure Ltd19.203.2020.0026.1224,077
Navkar Builders Ltd13.80-0.72-4.9624.094,306
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd16.950.000.0023.881,085
Prakash Constrowell Ltd1.850.000.0022.6343,718
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.800.051.8222.3936,868
PW Infra Ltd31.000.902.9915.5047,529
Yogi Infra Projects Ltd9.190.394.4315.4910,303
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd21.201.004.9513.78605
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...