15:14 Aug 22, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.63
-0.03(-4.55%)
22 Aug 2014 | 14:07
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.66
Open (Rs.)
0.64
High (Rs.)
0.64
Low (Rs.)
0.63
Volume
500
Week Avg. Volume
18,863
52Wk High - Low Range
0.25
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd51.70-2.30-4.2613,135.274,22,25,335
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd211.90-1.40-0.663,236.9330,034
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd36.45-0.80-2.152,402.4711,44,039
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd555.50-6.55-1.172,318.3428,540
NCC Ltd70.10-2.35-3.241,863.846,82,420
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd302.400.100.031,497.3513,514
Punj Lloyd Ltd37.55-0.55-1.441,261.984,21,242
Parsvnath Developers Ltd25.05-0.50-1.961,111.881,97,675
Patel Engineering Ltd101.10-1.30-1.27787.2676,883
Man Infraconstruction Ltd159.252.801.79777.6566,256
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd37.650.050.13755.761,95,496
KNR Constructions Ltd227.3010.804.99609.6419,137
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd174.00-6.55-3.63591.462,22,472
Pratibha Industries Ltd53.75-1.70-3.07558.301,87,241
MBL Infrastructures Ltd284.101.050.37497.203,943
ITD Cementation India Ltd400.0519.055.00438.2834,381
S V Global Mill Ltd185.005.002.78401.76765
Gayatri Projects Ltd137.106.504.98394.5010,11,157
VKJ Infradevelopers Ltd178.200.000.00353.433,000
Era Infra Engineering Ltd16.85-0.35-2.03313.6185,558
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd63.9010.6520.00306.022,86,655
Madhucon Projects Ltd39.50-0.15-0.38294.831,12,476
Vascon Engineers Ltd24.50-0.50-2.00226.351,320
Unity Infraprojects Ltd27.65-0.40-1.43208.2267,129
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd8.70-0.15-1.69182.6060,229
RPP Infra Projects Ltd79.250.350.44179.9020,527
Era Buildsys Ltd25.301.104.55165.99304
Thakkers Developers Ltd155.607.404.99133.38201
Welspun Projects Ltd32.301.504.87124.0053,191
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd5.750.050.88105.3476,710
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd34.500.000.00100.1285
CHD Developers Ltd7.76-0.07-0.8988.9522,829
C & C Constructions Ltd34.800.451.3187.802,234
Manjeera Constructions Ltd59.500.050.0879.0619
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd51.15-2.25-4.2179.021,02,400
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd49.250.450.9269.009,266
Simplex Projects Ltd51.60-0.50-0.9665.9072,612
Marg Ltd14.90-0.05-0.3356.4914,018
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd45.401.202.7147.4734,997
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd27.00-0.20-0.7447.008,380
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.90-0.15-4.9238.844,08,366
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd13.25-0.05-0.3835.126,123
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd19.80-0.15-0.7528.112,324
P B A Infrastructure Ltd20.05-0.50-2.4327.743,563
Navkar Builders Ltd14.760.704.9824.541,622
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.800.103.7022.2223,255
Thirthankar Infra Ltd36.751.755.0017.5049,498
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd20.50-0.40-1.9113.91100
Jay Mahesh Infraventures Ltd16.65-0.85-4.869.89501
Marg Projects & Infrastructure Ltd18.250.854.899.48100
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...