19:07 Nov 01, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.57
0.00(0.00%)
31 Oct 2014 | 15:32
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.57
Open (Rs.)
0.55
High (Rs.)
0.57
Low (Rs.)
0.55
Volume
4,500
Week Avg. Volume
50,294
52Wk High - Low Range
0.25
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd31.150.852.817,564.943,93,64,218
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd234.153.301.434,006.453,50,911
NCC Ltd59.657.0013.303,313.351,28,74,535
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd33.153.5011.802,137.681,63,25,638
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd510.205.301.052,098.9250,124
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd305.1525.859.261,516.631,90,880
Punj Lloyd Ltd38.201.554.231,265.3023,82,947
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd46.60-0.10-0.21936.661,42,260
Parsvnath Developers Ltd20.30-0.05-0.25883.424,47,412
KNR Constructions Ltd291.652.450.85821.3929,764
Patel Engineering Ltd99.556.456.93764.2212,25,251
ITD Cementation India Ltd479.8014.853.19738.3228,983
Man Infraconstruction Ltd25.400.903.67632.362,21,047
MBL Infrastructures Ltd349.5011.253.33612.1523,865
Pratibha Industries Ltd52.95-0.30-0.56534.052,27,089
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd144.902.601.83476.637,087
Gayatri Projects Ltd147.656.054.27448.0172,715
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd61.00-0.05-0.08349.494,63,206
S V Global Mill Ltd149.30-15.70-9.52333.243,817
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd15.600.704.70323.5196,982
Madhucon Projects Ltd41.151.954.97302.9514,95,887
RPP Infra Projects Ltd116.60-4.55-3.76264.4238,879
Vascon Engineers Ltd26.000.000.00232.667,434
CHD Developers Ltd19.37-0.12-0.62220.042,18,300
Era Infra Engineering Ltd10.800.000.00197.076,63,373
Unity Infraprojects Ltd26.451.254.96196.372,24,705
Apex Buildsys Ltd19.15-0.15-0.78131.36273
GPT Infraprojects Ltd84.501.651.99122.861
C & C Constructions Ltd47.450.300.64122.803,584
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd5.95-0.05-0.83110.7051,355
VKJ Infradevelopers Ltd54.300.000.0096.936,000
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd32.501.605.1894.32393
Welspun Projects Ltd21.40-0.05-0.2386.402,978
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd49.00-0.40-0.8176.4914,306
Manjeera Constructions Ltd53.501.402.6966.932
Simplex Projects Ltd51.202.304.7063.959,064
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd42.451.754.3063.071,16,109
Marg Ltd13.450.604.6751.7777,122
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd24.75-0.30-1.2042.77985
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd14.05-0.15-1.0636.6773,187
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.350.104.4430.5526,608
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd26.550.351.3428.5111,339
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd18.15-0.90-4.7225.574,000
P B A Infrastructure Ltd18.250.854.8924.718,676
Navkar Builders Ltd12.250.554.7021.3855
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.550.052.0021.2356,604
PW Infra Ltd26.65-1.40-4.9913.3337,040
Jay Mahesh Infraventures Ltd20.510.914.6411.5924,635
KCL Infra Projects Ltd4.160.061.4610.963,415
Marg Projects & Infrastructure Ltd17.15-0.90-4.999.35126
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...