15:00 Oct 22, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.56
0.02(3.70%)
22 Oct 2014 | 11:02
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.54
Open (Rs.)
0.56
High (Rs.)
0.56
Low (Rs.)
0.56
Volume
200
Week Avg. Volume
3,784
52Wk High - Low Range
0.25
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd29.85-0.25-0.837,321.701,85,66,846
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd213.250.100.053,397.0675,186
NCC Ltd42.35-0.75-1.742,393.294,90,270
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd499.20-1.15-0.232,051.4514,959
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd28.500.050.181,834.1517,44,532
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd245.752.601.071,207.3218,026
Punj Lloyd Ltd35.850.100.281,185.604,99,252
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd48.501.753.74939.683,51,695
Parsvnath Developers Ltd20.050.251.26863.8366,493
KNR Constructions Ltd276.752.550.93769.797,068
ITD Cementation India Ltd467.0011.052.42703.3310,621
Patel Engineering Ltd89.302.402.76667.831,16,437
Man Infraconstruction Ltd22.751.356.31534.6022,629
MBL Infrastructures Ltd316.009.753.18533.445,222
Pratibha Industries Ltd50.100.851.73497.6737,719
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd141.95-0.15-0.11462.104,182
Gayatri Projects Ltd140.15-5.15-3.54441.5122,874
S V Global Mill Ltd179.9514.959.06368.2878
RPP Infra Projects Ltd125.00-1.95-1.54288.7210,764
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd50.100.901.83284.287,321
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd14.000.201.45282.4362,064
Vascon Engineers Ltd27.15-1.45-5.07256.111,329
Madhucon Projects Ltd34.250.651.93246.8619,302
Era Infra Engineering Ltd11.35-0.10-0.87208.892,99,119
Unity Infraprojects Ltd23.700.552.38171.1758,636
CHD Developers Ltd18.023.0019.97170.638,26,361
Apex Buildsys Ltd23.852.059.40149.5367
Thakkers Developers Ltd145.55-7.65-4.99137.88100
GPT Infraprojects Ltd85.50-4.50-5.00130.8639
C & C Constructions Ltd47.800.851.81119.363,845
VKJ Infradevelopers Ltd60.650.000.00113.883,000
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd5.950.152.59107.0022,030
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd35.854.6514.9090.546
Welspun Projects Ltd21.65-0.80-3.5687.403,204
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd47.600.100.2174.142,106
Manjeera Constructions Ltd55.650.000.0069.621
Simplex Projects Ltd47.050.250.5358.971,502
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd36.853.3510.0050.0163,841
Marg Ltd12.800.604.9247.0026,436
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd26.752.8011.6941.39500
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd13.000.151.1734.575,059
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.55-0.10-3.7732.8165,987
Bronze Infra-Tech Ltd15.20-10.00-39.6830.241,76,000
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd25.700.000.0027.6013,520
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd19.650.201.0327.411,000
P B A Infrastructure Ltd17.15-0.05-0.2923.2281
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.600.104.0020.7427,662
PW Infra Ltd35.90-1.10-2.9718.503,556
Yogi Infra Projects Ltd9.78-0.51-4.9617.34901
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd22.501.004.6515.8660
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...