16:39 Dec 22, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.31
-0.01(-3.13%)
22 Dec 2014 | 15:32
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.32
Open (Rs.)
0.31
High (Rs.)
0.31
Low (Rs.)
0.31
Volume
2,000
Week Avg. Volume
7,364
52Wk High - Low Range
0.29
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd24.100.401.695,777.092,28,70,315
NCC Ltd84.651.001.204,650.371,18,26,798
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd246.75-1.45-0.584,245.7727,127
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd462.652.000.431,891.0112,600
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd29.751.154.021,850.2963,74,588
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd338.20-14.80-4.191,722.3430,377
Punj Lloyd Ltd36.90-1.00-2.641,260.3210,33,182
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd45.05-0.25-0.55910.532,54,533
KNR Constructions Ltd307.605.801.92847.9610,479
MBL Infrastructures Ltd371.601.000.27761.526,785
Patel Engineering Ltd99.252.202.27745.793,55,499
ITD Cementation India Ltd484.600.050.01744.994,841
Man Infraconstruction Ltd30.000.401.35733.841,80,385
Parsvnath Developers Ltd16.10-0.05-0.31704.991,67,386
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd24.750.200.81531.684,390
Gayatri Projects Ltd149.85-0.10-0.07451.1826,761
Pratibha Industries Ltd43.30-0.50-1.14441.0890,178
S V Global Mill Ltd200.003.701.88438.14213
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd122.051.551.29392.195,401
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd14.050.000.00287.5656,211
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd49.450.501.02280.5719,493
RPP Infra Projects Ltd120.70-2.90-2.35277.9810,087
Madhucon Projects Ltd32.900.100.30239.1195,051
Vascon Engineers Ltd23.000.351.55206.511,737
GPT Infraprojects Ltd120.854.754.09168.811,03,954
CHD Developers Ltd14.20-0.55-3.73167.5650,575
Unity Infraprojects Ltd22.200.703.26158.9455,078
Thakkers Developers Ltd146.906.904.93126.001
Welspun Projects Ltd28.00-0.30-1.06116.003,574
Apex Buildsys Ltd15.250.604.10100.4975
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd4.800.102.1387.418,448
C & C Constructions Ltd32.35-0.65-1.9782.711,030
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd26.95-0.95-3.4180.97355
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd49.60-0.30-0.6077.892,258
Era Infra Engineering Ltd3.900.154.0065.2716,12,163
Manjeera Constructions Ltd53.502.504.9065.052
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd36.90-0.55-1.4755.8025,130
Marg Ltd14.400.402.8653.3733,572
Simplex Projects Ltd39.40-1.25-3.0849.831,861
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd24.45-1.15-4.4944.241,102
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd11.500.000.0029.863,663
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd17.50-1.15-6.1726.283,547
Prakash Constrowell Ltd1.900.000.0023.8878,263
Yogi Infra Projects Ltd12.79-0.44-3.3322.291,43,255
P B A Infrastructure Ltd15.50-0.80-4.9121.741,264
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.600.000.0020.8269,750
Silverpoint Infratech Ltd9.000.000.0017.9116,000
PW Infra Ltd30.50-1.60-4.9816.0521,288
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd20.90-0.60-2.7913.98500
Jet Infraventure Ltd127.000.000.0013.361,000
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...