08:07 Aug 05, 2015  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
N.A.
N.A.(N.A.%)
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.24
Open (Rs.)
N.A.
High (Rs.)
N.A.
Low (Rs.)
N.A.
Volume
N.A.
Week Avg. Volume
59,526
52Wk High - Low Range
No Record Found.
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd319.900.900.285,458.8735,242
NCC Ltd82.200.901.114,564.2030,55,560
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd11.15-0.25-2.192,717.053,27,45,884
PNC Infratech Ltd463.95-5.10-1.092,364.7815,433
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd438.8510.102.361,805.0724,332
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd362.60-10.05-2.701,799.9812,003
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd22.35-0.40-1.761,737.5222,96,675
KNR Constructions Ltd564.35-1.40-0.251,579.645,129
Gayatri Projects Ltd412.30-0.80-0.191,247.291,10,631
Welspun Enterprises Ltd71.952.002.861,247.045,35,942
MBL Infrastructures Ltd267.00-9.50-3.441,118.0384,779
ITD Cementation India Ltd718.751.200.171,110.545,477
Man Infraconstruction Ltd42.400.050.121,053.112,48,111
Punj Lloyd Ltd31.702.659.121,052.7686,54,919
Parsvnath Developers Ltd18.75-0.40-2.09813.791,56,045
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd19.40-0.20-1.02779.947,01,373
Patel Engineering Ltd81.952.903.67629.432,81,990
Madhucon Projects Ltd78.507.9011.19579.7011,73,947
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd23.751.104.86514.3628,291
Pratibha Industries Ltd50.853.357.05512.838,34,426
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd117.800.600.51384.5120,757
Vascon Engineers Ltd24.20-1.75-6.74380.283,56,560
S V Global Mill Ltd140.00-2.60-1.82312.4810
RPP Infra Projects Ltd116.104.704.22263.521,00,832
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd12.000.000.00246.2749,888
GPT Infraprojects Ltd133.30-1.40-1.04193.8236,944
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd33.250.451.37188.7617,018
CHD Developers Ltd14.65-0.20-1.35166.4226,949
Unity Infraprojects Ltd14.850.050.34110.0463,300
Era Infra Engineering Ltd3.150.000.00104.128,97,796
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd5.150.8519.7795.734,93,477
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd60.000.100.1793.662,391
Bronze Infra-Tech Ltd43.0517.8570.8374.3810,437
Marg Ltd19.000.955.2672.432,31,748
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd24.20-1.80-6.9270.238,344
Tulive Developers Ltd168.403.201.9458.604
Manjeera Constructions Ltd42.402.004.9553.0480
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd30.65-0.20-0.6545.2687,136
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd25.950.451.7644.841,356
C & C Constructions Ltd16.60-0.25-1.4840.723,033
Simplex Projects Ltd27.00-1.30-4.5934.0218,221
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd10.400.404.0026.7433,047
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd18.80-0.20-1.0526.493,176
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.000.000.0025.391,36,815
P B A Infrastructure Ltd15.000.100.6719.9512,002
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd16.75-0.70-4.0118.0739,056
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd27.55-1.40-4.8417.911
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd1.750.000.0014.8756,502
Athena Constructions Ltd12.700.000.009.5310,000
KCL Infra Projects Ltd3.310.154.758.7248,803
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...