05:57 Nov 23, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.42
-0.02(-4.55%)
21 Nov 2014 | 15:41
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.44
Open (Rs.)
0.43
High (Rs.)
0.43
Low (Rs.)
0.42
Volume
9,500
Week Avg. Volume
3,578
52Wk High - Low Range
0.27
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd31.45-0.35-1.107,650.083,36,01,561
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd244.65-5.05-2.024,145.452,10,025
NCC Ltd63.50-1.35-2.083,538.5037,65,031
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd32.75-0.40-1.212,111.8523,72,390
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd507.40-1.35-0.272,072.0612,674
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd355.7520.406.081,755.483,17,324
Punj Lloyd Ltd37.95-0.60-1.561,261.988,24,972
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd45.70-0.10-0.22918.572,27,179
KNR Constructions Ltd313.5017.856.04881.4270,743
Patel Engineering Ltd106.85-0.55-0.51818.752,17,187
Parsvnath Developers Ltd18.55-0.25-1.33807.269,62,630
ITD Cementation India Ltd484.7026.005.67751.9746,628
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd31.301.003.30677.8650,255
MBL Infrastructures Ltd375.00-3.05-0.81659.8617,368
Man Infraconstruction Ltd23.90-0.35-1.44595.241,06,124
Pratibha Industries Ltd53.10-1.20-2.21537.591,66,327
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd140.20-0.45-0.32457.3611,522
Gayatri Projects Ltd148.505.453.81445.8924,183
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd16.80-0.10-0.59344.051,44,041
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd53.20-1.75-3.18303.7337,570
RPP Infra Projects Ltd134.45-3.10-2.25302.286,475
Madhucon Projects Ltd40.40-0.30-0.74299.2686,293
Vascon Engineers Ltd23.95-2.05-7.88215.5369,799
CHD Developers Ltd17.451.509.40198.237,70,064
Unity Infraprojects Ltd23.00-0.25-1.08170.4355,607
Apex Buildsys Ltd19.40-1.00-4.90133.075,000
Era Infra Engineering Ltd7.25-0.35-4.61130.713,08,274
Welspun Projects Ltd30.45-1.60-4.99122.4035,623
C & C Constructions Ltd39.45-0.25-0.63102.952,572
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd5.35-0.20-3.6099.7941,371
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd30.901.204.0489.675
VKJ Infradevelopers Ltd42.050.000.0075.063,000
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd47.50-0.15-0.3174.147,668
Manjeera Constructions Ltd56.401.552.8370.5625
Marg Ltd16.950.804.9564.841,32,443
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd41.20-0.80-1.9061.0759,279
Simplex Projects Ltd47.300.851.8359.476,214
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd28.202.057.8448.7310,820
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd12.700.000.0033.7619,340
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.40-0.10-4.0029.791,09,187
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd3.450.5518.9728.922,63,144
P B A Infrastructure Ltd19.55-0.15-0.7626.4613,279
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd18.550.050.2726.143,428
Yogi Infra Projects Ltd14.61-1.00-6.4124.6241,283
PW Infra Ltd36.551.704.8818.2839,772
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd23.000.000.0015.21100
KCL Infra Projects Ltd3.650.133.699.622,160
VSF Projects Ltd13.36-0.70-4.987.84100
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd6.79-0.10-1.457.33749
Narendra Properties Ltd9.50-0.50-5.006.75400
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...