03:58 Aug 02, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.78
-0.01(-1.27%)
01 Aug 2014 | 15:41
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.79
Open (Rs.)
0.78
High (Rs.)
0.78
Low (Rs.)
0.78
Volume
10,500
Week Avg. Volume
4,494
52Wk High - Low Range
0.25
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd59.501.051.8014,485.285,08,01,390
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd204.151.250.623,091.151,99,278
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd39.35-0.35-0.882,544.5547,50,300
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd574.20-23.90-4.002,360.562,50,760
NCC Ltd71.30-1.90-2.601,830.489,14,650
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd291.05-0.35-0.121,414.7622,654
Punj Lloyd Ltd41.80-1.35-3.131,391.507,27,665
Parsvnath Developers Ltd26.750.150.561,157.582,30,052
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd42.65-0.45-1.04857.272,25,680
Man Infraconstruction Ltd157.30-5.35-3.29778.8811,935
Patel Engineering Ltd99.70-4.15-4.00766.1457,037
KNR Constructions Ltd231.15-4.90-2.08646.768,158
Pratibha Industries Ltd55.602.705.10561.334,21,100
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd159.30-4.50-2.75523.194,686
MBL Infrastructures Ltd283.35-9.55-3.26493.3462,444
Gayatri Projects Ltd150.95-1.95-1.28470.835,151
ITD Cementation India Ltd363.00-8.50-2.29423.888,237
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd65.60-1.85-2.74376.959,263
Era Infra Engineering Ltd20.60-0.85-3.96373.601,65,819
Madhucon Projects Ltd39.85-1.55-3.74297.7840,260
Vascon Engineers Ltd26.60-1.35-4.83238.98388
Unity Infraprojects Ltd31.35-0.85-2.64232.3096,061
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd9.50-0.20-2.06196.1666,496
RPP Infra Projects Ltd76.70-0.95-1.22173.1218,742
Era Buildsys Ltd22.350.904.20153.31706
Thakkers Developers Ltd165.957.804.93149.362
Welspun Projects Ltd31.30-0.70-2.19122.402,931
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd5.80-0.30-4.92106.8138,677
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd35.250.250.71102.302,568
C & C Constructions Ltd35.70-0.75-2.0690.735,244
CHD Developers Ltd7.32-0.10-1.3583.161,13,219
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd55.702.003.7282.811,56,913
Simplex Projects Ltd62.50-3.25-4.9477.9915,873
Manjeera Constructions Ltd62.20-2.80-4.3177.8147
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd48.50-0.45-0.9268.585,619
Marg Ltd14.400.151.0554.5121,095
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd28.45-0.05-0.1849.1610,740
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd45.10-1.30-2.8048.4421,551
Prakash Constrowell Ltd3.55-0.15-4.0543.8725,115
Tulive Developers Ltd104.50-2.10-1.9736.3710
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd13.35-0.35-2.5535.0420,970
P B A Infrastructure Ltd22.35-1.15-4.8931.0587
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd21.35-0.10-0.4730.0812,193
Navkar Builders Ltd12.66-0.25-1.9422.10200
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.50-0.10-3.8520.741,11,329
Thirthankar Infra Ltd32.70-0.05-0.1516.3531,486
KCL Infra Projects Ltd4.220.204.9811.1221,105
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd7.02-0.20-2.777.575,230
VSF Projects Ltd11.770.565.006.91100
Prabhav Industries Ltd1.34-0.06-4.296.1872,426
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...