19:36 Apr 19, 2015  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.29
-0.01(-3.33%)
17 Apr 2015 | 14:59
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.30
Open (Rs.)
0.30
High (Rs.)
0.30
Low (Rs.)
0.29
Volume
5,000
Week Avg. Volume
1,822
52Wk High - Low Range
0.26
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd349.952.750.795,995.671,21,282
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd24.60-0.15-0.615,983.841,18,30,639
NCC Ltd99.25-0.20-0.205,498.1647,68,840
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd34.20-0.10-0.292,656.9360,78,845
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd450.05-0.85-0.192,225.2518,295
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd497.85-2.60-0.522,023.137,168
MBL Infrastructures Ltd598.85-7.90-1.301,241.577,000
KNR Constructions Ltd442.85-6.50-1.451,233.629,667
ITD Cementation India Ltd739.10-19.10-2.521,145.4512,469
Man Infraconstruction Ltd43.25-0.45-1.031,074.157,08,868
Punj Lloyd Ltd31.45-0.70-2.181,046.124,95,862
Parsvnath Developers Ltd23.150.251.091,011.793,88,197
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd36.80-1.25-3.29796.9855,733
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd17.450.000.00701.552,12,499
Patel Engineering Ltd87.50-0.20-0.23672.821,62,874
Madhucon Projects Ltd69.65-1.60-2.25514.396,28,131
Gayatri Projects Ltd146.15-2.15-1.45443.1712,687
Pratibha Industries Ltd43.90-0.80-1.79443.1078,615
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd124.10-4.45-3.46413.2611,695
S V Global Mill Ltd143.00-4.10-2.79319.1870
RPP Infra Projects Ltd140.45-1.90-1.33318.2126,444
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd15.00-0.25-1.64308.1099,131
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd38.70-0.95-2.40219.9325,451
Vascon Engineers Ltd24.500.301.24219.401,004
GPT Infraprojects Ltd139.70-0.50-0.36203.1220,762
CHD Developers Ltd17.470.513.01198.464,72,286
Unity Infraprojects Ltd18.90-0.20-1.05140.0588,389
Welspun Projects Ltd31.550.150.48128.405,589
Era Infra Engineering Ltd5.90-0.30-4.84109.816,13,658
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd4.85-0.10-2.0292.0325,160
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd58.101.602.8390.69415
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd23.950.050.2169.502,662
C & C Constructions Ltd24.85-0.15-0.6062.481,250
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd38.10-0.45-1.1756.3971,587
Marg Ltd13.35-0.64-4.5750.8956,918
Manjeera Constructions Ltd40.15-3.35-7.7050.234
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd28.25-0.60-2.0848.822,557
Simplex Projects Ltd37.901.403.8445.361,620
Prakash Constrowell Ltd3.000.5020.0037.333,83,484
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd11.10-0.05-0.4528.558,802
P B A Infrastructure Ltd19.75-1.25-5.9527.004,197
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd16.850.553.3723.74920
KCL Infra Projects Ltd8.350.131.5822.0014,261
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.400.156.6719.751,04,383
Jay Mahesh Infraventures Ltd28.751.756.4816.246
Yogi Infra Projects Ltd8.090.324.1213.632
Athena Constructions Ltd16.170.000.0012.1360,000
PVV Infra Ltd22.15-2.15-8.8511.0826,569
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd9.300.040.4310.033,700
Crane Infrastructure Ltd9.76-0.19-1.917.07140
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...