12:18 May 24, 2015  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.29
-0.01(0.00%)
22 May 2015 | 15:41
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.30
Open (Rs.)
0.29
High (Rs.)
0.29
Low (Rs.)
0.29
Volume
2,000
Week Avg. Volume
2,000
52Wk High - Low Range
0.26
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd283.45-2.50-0.874,878.3450,541
NCC Ltd84.950.800.954,708.7455,95,980
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd17.80-0.45-2.474,341.941,56,61,528
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd28.250.501.802,201.1223,52,930
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd397.25-5.95-1.481,972.072,820
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd463.00-4.25-0.911,903.924,072
KNR Constructions Ltd526.00-5.65-1.061,476.306,833
Man Infraconstruction Ltd50.601.703.481,251.1132,30,793
MBL Infrastructures Ltd567.65-1.40-0.251,178.8726,222
ITD Cementation India Ltd653.55-12.65-1.901,015.124,879
Parsvnath Developers Ltd21.950.050.23953.0463,641
Punj Lloyd Ltd26.103.1513.73866.782,68,41,881
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd21.050.301.45846.281,69,568
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd29.95-0.85-2.76648.6321,142
Patel Engineering Ltd79.703.204.18612.915,02,261
Gayatri Projects Ltd200.050.900.45605.511,00,980
Madhucon Projects Ltd59.600.751.27438.7473,122
S V Global Mill Ltd176.5011.707.10393.95276
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd119.100.850.72387.459,074
Pratibha Industries Ltd38.30-0.80-2.05387.0277,782
RPP Infra Projects Ltd151.352.301.54341.7136,805
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd12.20-0.10-0.81251.2020,308
CHD Developers Ltd19.650.000.00223.2265,285
Vascon Engineers Ltd21.700.301.40196.33302
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd33.40-0.40-1.18191.0523,732
Welspun Projects Ltd47.25-0.60-1.25188.4047,761
Era Infra Engineering Ltd5.350.254.90177.412,38,619
GPT Infraprojects Ltd122.007.806.83177.395,514
Unity Infraprojects Ltd16.000.050.31117.8255,803
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd56.550.350.6288.27592
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd4.100.000.0075.9533,320
Bronze Infra-Tech Ltd41.7516.5565.6772.131,43,307
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd22.200.803.7464.421,251
C & C Constructions Ltd21.40-0.70-3.1757.143,076
Apex Buildsys Ltd8.240.394.9756.521,101
Manjeera Constructions Ltd45.00-1.00-2.1756.30151
Marg Ltd13.020.120.9349.6374,513
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd27.55-0.95-3.3347.612,874
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd31.45-0.70-2.1846.6742,548
Tulive Developers Ltd123.50-2.50-1.9842.9850
Simplex Projects Ltd32.750.551.7139.69832
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.30-0.20-8.0030.801,05,416
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd9.500.050.5324.499,850
Athena Constructions Ltd31.150.000.0023.3610,000
P B A Infrastructure Ltd16.55-0.55-3.2222.957,914
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd16.000.000.0022.542,650
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd27.501.104.1717.885
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.050.000.0017.0224,434
KCL Infra Projects Ltd5.74-0.30-4.9715.12198
Jet Infraventure Ltd127.500.000.0013.361,000
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...