12:07 Sep 02, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
N.A.
N.A.(N.A.%)
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.72
Open (Rs.)
N.A.
High (Rs.)
N.A.
Low (Rs.)
N.A.
Volume
N.A.
Week Avg. Volume
5,421
52Wk High - Low Range
No Record Found.
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd48.10-0.05-0.1011,724.442,32,19,526
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd220.0011.255.393,183.781,44,982
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd39.951.353.502,492.8953,97,096
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd554.003.250.592,264.437,457
NCC Ltd68.801.352.001,739.418,83,344
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd295.008.202.861,417.4813,959
Punj Lloyd Ltd39.651.854.891,257.009,91,835
Parsvnath Developers Ltd24.650.552.281,048.781,51,709
Patel Engineering Ltd102.301.101.09775.3654,354
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd37.80-0.05-0.13760.791,29,341
Man Infraconstruction Ltd30.350.150.50753.6441,550
KNR Constructions Ltd243.3511.554.98649.0145,443
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd176.007.804.64548.9926,036
Pratibha Industries Ltd56.902.654.88548.202,94,299
ITD Cementation India Ltd411.50-11.70-2.76487.304,506
MBL Infrastructures Ltd273.754.101.52469.093,028
Gayatri Projects Ltd135.403.502.65397.0725,783
S V Global Mill Ltd177.000.550.31393.841,050
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd64.001.752.81355.2119,356
Era Infra Engineering Ltd15.900.000.00289.0656,143
Madhucon Projects Ltd37.000.100.27272.6962,526
GPT Infraprojects Ltd181.007.004.02253.00495
Vascon Engineers Ltd24.850.552.26220.941,080
Unity Infraprojects Ltd28.151.455.43198.2292,289
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd8.600.000.00177.6731,187
RPP Infra Projects Ltd79.001.001.28176.057,475
Apex Buildsys Ltd23.700.000.00162.57540
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd6.850.101.48125.1169,554
Welspun Projects Ltd31.00-0.35-1.12125.004,126
C & C Constructions Ltd43.900.250.57112.1111,917
CHD Developers Ltd8.93-0.01-0.11101.561,57,261
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd33.50-0.50-1.4798.6710
Simplex Projects Ltd61.001.402.3572.9527,563
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd46.30-1.85-3.8471.231,06,648
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd52.602.504.9970.8414,839
Marg Ltd13.250.453.5248.764,342
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd43.70-0.75-1.6947.748,036
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd27.500.501.8546.661,850
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd13.400.000.0034.9914,337
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.900.103.5734.9481,180
Navkar Builders Ltd16.80-0.85-4.8230.8120
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd19.850.603.1227.121,030
P B A Infrastructure Ltd19.25-0.10-0.5226.332,522
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.650.051.9221.489,475
Thirthankar Infra Ltd36.00-0.95-2.5718.4816,102
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd22.35-1.15-4.8915.2850
KCL Infra Projects Ltd3.10-0.06-1.908.331,29,148
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd6.890.294.397.122,070
Asahi Infrastructure & Projects Ltd1.69-0.07-3.986.173,330
Prabhav Industries Ltd1.25-0.04-3.105.956,614
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...