22:53 Jul 13, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.90
0.01(1.12%)
11 Jul 2014 | 15:41
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.89
Open (Rs.)
0.90
High (Rs.)
0.90
Low (Rs.)
0.90
Volume
21,050
Week Avg. Volume
40,178
52Wk High - Low Range
0.25
0.90
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd61.80-3.15-4.8513,691.544,26,78,211
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd187.90-7.70-3.942,851.472,23,760
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd40.25-2.10-4.962,609.1423,16,514
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd528.55-10.60-1.972,169.3615,139
NCC Ltd70.15-2.00-2.771,797.1315,93,998
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd320.65-21.95-6.411,608.6133,598
Punj Lloyd Ltd43.95-2.30-4.971,479.516,41,029
Parsvnath Developers Ltd30.25-1.20-3.821,314.242,16,033
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd43.850.000.00881.392,36,194
Patel Engineering Ltd114.20-6.00-4.99873.2967,011
Man Infraconstruction Ltd154.70-7.75-4.77758.3436,920
KNR Constructions Ltd216.75-11.40-5.00610.0625,366
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd177.90-16.25-8.37580.1955,845
Pratibha Industries Ltd54.65-3.85-6.58549.214,65,868
Gayatri Projects Ltd168.05-4.45-2.58514.3624,079
MBL Infrastructures Ltd275.70-14.25-4.91483.1041,476
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd75.20-6.90-8.40431.5718,692
Era Infra Engineering Ltd22.30-1.05-4.50403.602,79,506
ITD Cementation India Ltd341.40-14.75-4.14392.6615,653
Madhucon Projects Ltd39.20-2.05-4.97286.7152,474
Vascon Engineers Ltd31.05-1.10-3.42279.566,000
Unity Infraprojects Ltd35.80-1.80-4.79264.541,44,028
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd9.55-0.50-4.98196.771,20,671
GPT Infraprojects Ltd120.705.704.96175.5051
RPP Infra Projects Ltd76.05-2.60-3.31174.5918,831
Era Buildsys Ltd24.20-0.80-3.20165.993
Thakkers Developers Ltd150.000.000.00135.00200
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd6.85-0.35-4.86124.1935,557
Welspun Projects Ltd31.00-1.00-3.13124.0030,202
Bronze Infra-Tech Ltd63.200.000.00109.2148,000
C & C Constructions Ltd40.00-1.55-3.73100.404,202
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd61.60-3.20-4.9489.7837,050
Manjeera Constructions Ltd70.000.000.0087.5711
Simplex Projects Ltd68.40-3.45-4.8085.8733,961
CHD Developers Ltd7.20-0.32-4.2681.7954,422
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd48.80-0.85-1.7169.006,686
Marg Ltd17.10-0.85-4.7465.1955,754
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd26.85-0.40-1.4746.405,073
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd36.15-1.90-4.9938.8374,131
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.90-0.15-4.9238.591,20,686
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd13.95-1.05-7.0036.6778,901
P B A Infrastructure Ltd23.95-1.25-4.9631.793,659
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd21.60-1.10-4.8530.435,080
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd3.20-0.15-4.4826.8597,675
Yogi Infra Projects Ltd12.100.998.9120.391
Thirthankar Infra Ltd39.40-2.05-4.9519.7047,460
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd8.33-0.43-4.918.991,282
Prabhav Industries Ltd1.64-0.08-4.657.5699,964
Narendra Properties Ltd10.26-0.54-5.007.2920
B Nanji Enterprises Ltd11.50-0.59-4.886.34100
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...