19:17 Sep 30, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.40
0.01(2.56%)
30 Sep 2014 | 14:52
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.39
Open (Rs.)
0.40
High (Rs.)
0.40
Low (Rs.)
0.40
Volume
1,000
Week Avg. Volume
27,594
52Wk High - Low Range
0.25
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd26.450.250.956,373.045,38,87,742
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd224.45-5.80-2.523,484.4747,523
NCC Ltd38.90-1.75-4.312,259.8611,78,609
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd515.15-14.30-2.702,154.5616,562
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd33.10-0.15-0.452,144.1419,95,963
Punj Lloyd Ltd35.40-0.15-0.421,183.949,61,668
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd216.15-1.75-0.801,082.7121,861
Parsvnath Developers Ltd21.950.150.69948.691,17,972
KNR Constructions Ltd283.5511.354.17769.5040,214
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd36.650.050.14735.662,42,645
Patel Engineering Ltd92.05-0.80-0.86713.151,07,330
ITD Cementation India Ltd434.00-7.10-1.61684.257,838
Man Infraconstruction Ltd26.300.602.33638.5522,739
MBL Infrastructures Ltd340.0510.353.14575.7378,128
Gayatri Projects Ltd174.851.100.63539.1553,138
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd156.25-2.60-1.64519.273,638
Pratibha Industries Ltd49.60-0.60-1.20507.271,72,841
S V Global Mill Ltd201.4518.309.99408.792,835
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd16.00-0.80-4.76345.4898,949
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd54.10-1.20-2.17318.8917,045
Era Infra Engineering Ltd14.50-0.75-4.92277.254,43,386
Madhucon Projects Ltd37.200.150.40274.171,94,855
RPP Infra Projects Ltd115.85-2.30-1.95267.3652,786
Vascon Engineers Ltd24.95-1.35-5.13229.061,669
GPT Infraprojects Ltd145.80-7.65-4.99223.121
VKJ Infradevelopers Ltd95.950.000.00180.293,000
Unity Infraprojects Ltd23.60-0.90-3.67179.321,84,894
Thakkers Developers Ltd187.956.003.30163.761
C & C Constructions Ltd51.401.001.98130.309,097
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd7.200.202.86129.3611,414
CHD Developers Ltd11.06-0.05-0.45126.211,04,873
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd36.10-3.40-8.61114.633,776
Welspun Projects Ltd22.250.552.5390.602,123
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd48.351.904.0972.504,542
Simplex Projects Ltd48.35-0.95-1.9360.544,809
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd38.450.000.0057.2835,739
Marg Ltd12.900.151.1848.9863,377
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd26.95-0.05-0.1946.66640
Bronze Infra-Tech Ltd22.50-2.70-10.7139.2316,000
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.85-0.10-3.3938.341,93,147
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd13.70-0.30-2.1436.7226,983
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd30.951.103.6932.0611,121
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd19.500.251.3027.127,050
P B A Infrastructure Ltd18.75-0.80-4.0926.33410
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.800.000.0023.1321,199
Thirthankar Infra Ltd36.500.651.8117.9330,756
Asahi Infrastructure & Projects Ltd2.50-0.13-4.949.2319,805
Jay Mahesh Infraventures Ltd14.00-0.05-0.367.9426,175
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd7.000.050.727.50785
KCL Infra Projects Ltd2.710.124.636.8250
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...