19:40 Sep 22, 2014  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.46
-0.02(-4.17%)
22 Sep 2014 | 15:18
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.48
Open (Rs.)
0.46
High (Rs.)
0.47
Low (Rs.)
0.46
Volume
3,350
Week Avg. Volume
4,033
52Wk High - Low Range
0.25
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd35.501.955.818,173.066,04,53,960
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd228.35-9.15-3.853,621.141,20,130
NCC Ltd44.25-2.20-4.742,593.4211,64,126
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd35.60-0.15-0.422,308.8313,47,838
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd545.801.300.242,237.3716,013
Punj Lloyd Ltd38.60-0.15-0.391,290.217,79,422
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd259.10-0.85-0.331,280.0138,742
Parsvnath Developers Ltd24.250.301.251,037.904,69,719
KNR Constructions Ltd298.15-1.20-0.40842.0543,107
Patel Engineering Ltd97.85-1.05-1.06761.531,59,205
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd37.15-0.10-0.27748.731,90,941
ITD Cementation India Ltd455.10-11.85-2.54723.115,175
Man Infraconstruction Ltd27.700.602.21669.4947,457
MBL Infrastructures Ltd352.4510.102.95598.2339,563
Pratibha Industries Ltd56.250.500.90561.841,57,620
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd167.002.501.52540.176,828
Gayatri Projects Ltd173.103.452.03512.8529,454
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd19.600.904.81383.484,51,440
S V Global Mill Ltd173.753.752.21379.4411,091
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd59.25-0.25-0.42339.4827,396
Madhucon Projects Ltd42.05-1.70-3.89323.611,04,350
Era Infra Engineering Ltd16.05-0.80-4.75306.337,61,623
GPT Infraprojects Ltd161.50-8.50-5.00247.18173
Vascon Engineers Ltd27.400.702.62244.842,041
VKJ Infradevelopers Ltd111.850.000.00210.093,000
Unity Infraprojects Ltd27.85-0.05-0.18206.0093,422
RPP Infra Projects Ltd85.45-1.95-2.23197.3028,549
Thakkers Developers Ltd168.008.005.00144.001
C & C Constructions Ltd56.751.001.79142.396,339
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd7.900.303.95138.6048,499
CHD Developers Ltd11.190.242.19124.3931,939
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd36.25-0.80-2.16107.521,589
Welspun Projects Ltd24.901.004.1895.6033,195
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd47.60-1.25-2.5676.254,360
Manjeera Constructions Ltd61.752.654.4874.751,256
Simplex Projects Ltd52.950.400.7666.842,777
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd42.30-0.90-2.0864.3351,873
Marg Ltd16.300.452.8460.8446,712
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd29.600.551.8950.209,871
Prakash Constrowell Ltd3.500.154.4842.8637,566
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd40.651.002.5242.5825,666
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd14.70-0.30-2.0038.637,768
P B A Infrastructure Ltd22.600.602.7330.652,318
Navkar Builders Ltd16.150.311.9627.652,500
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd19.35-0.15-0.7727.481,980
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.90-0.05-1.6924.1331,383
Thirthankar Infra Ltd34.95-0.15-0.4317.554,419
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd22.00-0.25-1.1214.63500
Asahi Infrastructure & Projects Ltd2.900.134.699.722,90,949
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd7.15-0.05-0.697.771,701
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...