19:55 May 03, 2016  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.30
0.00(0.00%)
03 May 2016 | 15:34
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.30
Open (Rs.)
0.30
High (Rs.)
0.30
Low (Rs.)
0.30
Volume
5,239
Week Avg. Volume
637
52Wk High - Low Range
0.23
0.79
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd259.00-1.20-0.464,464.172,22,121
NCC Ltd78.40-1.75-2.184,461.3540,91,219
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd101.00-0.10-0.103,561.008,483
PNC Infratech Ltd535.254.800.902,671.8611,223
Gayatri Projects Ltd554.400.350.061,963.4260,806
ITD Cementation India Ltd123.100.400.331,909.992,12,116
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd7.35-0.05-0.681,800.021,68,61,698
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd432.552.600.601,765.0419,513
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd20.15-0.30-1.471,597.2827,56,424
KNR Constructions Ltd533.45-7.30-1.351,519.186,879
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd262.05-1.95-0.741,300.788,728
Welspun Enterprises Ltd62.55-1.45-2.271,112.121,20,264
Man Infraconstruction Ltd38.850.250.65956.595,66,405
Parsvnath Developers Ltd18.950.150.80802.911,92,114
Punj Lloyd Ltd22.95-0.20-0.86772.137,93,316
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd29.30-0.45-1.51644.3016,171
MBL Infrastructures Ltd145.352.801.96592.391,09,275
Vascon Engineers Ltd28.700.150.53459.726,10,581
Patel Engineering Ltd55.75-0.45-0.80432.801,25,723
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd10.35-0.08-0.77419.3241,466
Madhucon Projects Ltd50.65-0.30-0.59377.4967,353
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd110.100.100.09359.688,192
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd17.551.006.04341.589,53,609
RPP Infra Projects Ltd145.55-2.50-1.69336.5151,668
Pratibha Industries Ltd33.25-0.15-0.45335.491,23,885
GPT Infraprojects Ltd219.201.000.46317.267,899
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd54.350.100.18310.3149,584
S V Global Mill Ltd114.00-3.00-2.56261.14150
VKJ Infradevelopers Ltd94.20-2.55-2.64172.7044,652
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd3.70-0.05-1.33156.2237,104
Unity Infraprojects Ltd11.300.100.89135.5042,801
CHD Developers Ltd11.580.201.76129.2860,317
Prakash Constrowell Ltd7.10-0.30-4.0592.6417,63,956
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd27.65-0.65-2.3082.131,064
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd51.050.100.2079.53351
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd44.05-0.85-1.8966.5614,40,389
Manjeera Constructions Ltd52.000.701.3664.185
India Infraspace Ltd69.006.7010.7562.30963
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd27.500.100.3647.351,220
Navkar Builders Ltd25.951.204.8543.201
Marg Ltd10.06-0.02-0.2038.429,067
Simplex Projects Ltd29.20-0.25-0.8536.862,565
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd22.45-0.10-0.4429.301,250
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd3.15-0.15-4.5527.4347,230
C & C Constructions Ltd10.500.151.4526.3916,885
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd9.400.000.0025.381,353
P B A Infrastructure Ltd18.852.1012.5422.611,62,681
Silverpoint Infratech Ltd9.900.151.5419.29100
Niraj Cement Structurals Ltd17.451.257.7217.4835,426
Jet Infraventure Ltd143.800.000.0015.052,000
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...