19:30 Mar 06, 2015  

Trinethra Infra Ventures Ltd

HSL Code: TRIVEN   |   BSE Code: 590091  |   NSE Symbol: N.A.  |   ISIN: INE922D01029
0.36
-0.01(-2.70%)
05 Mar 2015 | 15:31
Prev Close (Rs.)
0.37
Open (Rs.)
0.36
High (Rs.)
0.36
Low (Rs.)
0.36
Volume
4,000
Week Avg. Volume
7,621
52Wk High - Low Range
0.26
0.92
 
 

Peer Companies

Name LTP (Rs.) Chg (Rs.) Chg % M. Cap (Rs. Cr.) Volume
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd28.800.802.867,005.485,64,81,894
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd357.7521.656.446,122.583,93,781
NCC Ltd93.655.606.365,200.7494,01,568
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd37.100.300.822,396.0159,63,591
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd476.4515.903.452,352.3489,373
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd505.004.600.922,075.4220,860
KNR Constructions Ltd437.154.000.921,226.599,438
ITD Cementation India Ltd789.0527.553.621,223.8187,124
Punj Lloyd Ltd36.60-0.30-0.811,217.1511,14,657
MBL Infrastructures Ltd578.6513.152.331,190.2733,052
Man Infraconstruction Ltd45.352.355.471,122.4120,96,557
Parsvnath Developers Ltd22.95-0.75-3.16992.212,42,557
SKIL Infrastructure Ltd44.50-2.30-4.91963.7480,380
SRS Real Infrastructure Ltd17.90-0.25-1.38719.6495,53,959
Patel Engineering Ltd89.20-0.05-0.06685.111,20,810
Gayatri Projects Ltd167.203.151.92506.0516,022
Pratibha Industries Ltd49.502.154.54499.693,78,754
Madhucon Projects Ltd63.804.958.41471.5810,27,469
Ganesh Housing Corporation Ltd113.650.400.35373.0761,318
S V Global Mill Ltd158.603.602.32354.001,280
RPP Infra Projects Ltd136.80-0.15-0.11309.178,112
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd15.00-0.50-3.23308.1093,385
GPT Infraprojects Ltd195.00-3.90-1.96283.5313,872
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd46.10-0.15-0.32263.4117,314
Vascon Engineers Ltd22.60-0.15-0.66210.368,154
Unity Infraprojects Ltd24.85-0.75-2.93184.141,95,690
Thakkers Developers Ltd147.007.005.00132.30101
CHD Developers Ltd11.14-0.08-0.71126.5518,639
Welspun Projects Ltd31.050.451.47121.007,749
Era Infra Engineering Ltd6.300.050.80113.631,47,267
Bronze Infra-Tech Ltd61.7536.55145.04106.688,300
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd5.25-0.05-0.9497.5729,003
Max Heights Infrastructure Ltd53.40-0.75-1.3983.355,778
Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd26.95-0.40-1.4678.21911
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd45.60-0.80-1.7267.821,24,319
Tulive Developers Ltd191.903.701.9766.7825
C & C Constructions Ltd26.05-0.75-2.8065.536,473
Manjeera Constructions Ltd48.10-1.90-3.8060.1726
RDB Realty & Infrastructure Ltd32.601.203.8256.3311,602
Apex Buildsys Ltd8.20-0.42-4.8756.255,927
Simplex Projects Ltd44.000.851.9754.313,661
Marg Ltd12.61-0.59-4.4748.0735,919
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd11.300.100.8929.3323,013
P B A Infrastructure Ltd19.45-0.55-2.7525.791,891
Prakash Constrowell Ltd2.00-0.10-4.7625.5279,256
Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd18.00-0.30-1.6425.361,250
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Ltd2.650.000.0021.8968,125
Yogi Infra Projects Ltd11.990.070.5920.208,092
KCL Infra Projects Ltd6.930.243.5918.2654,461
Crane Infrastructure Ltd22.15-1.15-4.9416.042,219
Showing page 1 of 2
 
Fetching Data...